all-of-today’s-fixtures-and-scores

All of today’s fixtures and scores



Barry Town


0


0


14:30



Newtown AFC




Cardiff Metropolitan University


0


0


14:30



Cefn Druids




Haverfordwest County


0


0


14:30



Connah’s Quay Nomads




Penybont


0


0


14:30



Caernarfon Town




Ashton Utd


0


0


15:00



Warrington Town




Basford United


P


P


15:00



Hyde




Buxton


P


P


15:00



Atherton Collieries




Lancaster City


0


0


15:00



Gainsborough Trinity




Matlock Town


0


0


15:00



FC United of Manchester




Morpeth Town


P


P


15:00



Warrington Town




Nantwich Town


0


0


15:00



South Shields




Scarborough Athletic


0


0


15:00



Mickleover Sports




Stalybridge


0


0


15:00



Stafford Rangers




Witton Albion


0


0


15:00



Grantham




Brightlingsea Regent


0


0


15:00



Bognor Regis Town




Carshalton Athletic


0


0


15:00



Cray Wanderers




East Thurrock United


P


P


15:00



Lewes




Leatherhead


0


0


15:00



Haringey Borough




Potters Bar Town


0


0


15:00



Kingstonian




Lech Poznan


0


0


16:30



Slask Wroclaw




Chorley


0


0


15:00



Bradford P A




Darlington


0


0


15:00



AFC Telford United




KV Kortrijk


0


0


15:15



Charleroi




Cercle Brugge KSV


0


0


17:30



Union Saint-Gilloise




Sint-Truidense VV


0


0


17:30



KV Oostende




Oud-Heverlee Leuven


0


0


19:45



KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk




Vizela


0


0


15:30



Santa Clara




FC Porto


0


0


18:00



Pacos Ferreira




Arouca


0


0


20:30



Sporting Lisbon




Dorchester


0


0


15:00



Gosport Borough




Farnborough


0


0


15:00



Truro City




Hartley Wintney


0


0


15:00



Taunton




Hayes & Yeading


P


P


15:00



Merthyr Town




Poole Town


0


0


15:00



Beaconsfield




Swindon Supermarine


0


0


15:00



Hendon




Tiverton Town


0


0


15:00



Kings Langley




Walton Casuals


P


P


15:00



Weston-s-Mare




Oxford City


0


0


15:00



Welling United




Tonbridge Angels


0


0


15:00



Concord Rangers




Aris Salonika


0


0


18:30



Apollon Smyrnis




Ujpesti Football Club


0


0


13:45



Gyirmot FC Gyor




Puskas FC


0


0


16:00



Mezokovesd Zsory




Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club


0


0


18:30



MOL Vidi FC




Lillestrom


0


0


00:00



Sandefjord




Mjondalen


0


0


00:00



Kristiansund BK




Molde


0


0


00:00



Stromsgodset




Odd Grenland


0


0


00:00



Brann




Rosenborg


0


0


00:00



Stabaek




Tromso


0


0


00:00



Bodo/Glimt




Valerenga


0


0


00:00



Sarpsborg




Viking


0


0


00:00



Haugesund




Sarpsborg


0


0


17:00



Lillestrom




Viking


0


0


17:00



Sandefjord




Halmstads BK


0


0


16:30



Ostersunds FK




Honka


0


0


13:00



IFK Mariehamn




KuPS Kuopio


0


0


15:00



Ilves




Alessandria


0


0


13:00



Cosenza




Cremonese


0


0


13:00



Ternana U




Frosinone


0


0


13:00



Cittadella